Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Kimbrough Directory

Benita Alvarado Garcia

Custodian

John Armstrong

Teacher - Special Education

Rhonda Arnwine

Teacher - Science

Kasi Avery

Teacher - Science

Phyllis Barr

Attendance Secretary

Audrey Bollers

Teacher - Special Education

Constance Bond

Teacher - Science

Christin Brott

Principal

David Brown

Band Director

Yesenia Campos

Orchestra Director

Avrie Chapman

Teacher - Theatre Arts

David Chu

Teacher - English

Anna Clark

Teacher - English

Valerie Clark

Teacher - English

Tomoko Cook

Teacher - Math

Maria Dominguez

Teacher - Math

Samantha Dunston

7102

Audrey Eddins

Intervention Counselor

Rocio Fajardo

Teacher - Special Education

Romona Few

Nurse

Kathleen Frazer

Teacher - At Risk

Britney Gaines

Teacher - Physical Education

Michael Gauthier

Teacher - Tech 2000

Sandra Godinez

ESL Aide

Julie Gomez

Teacher - English

Kiara Gray

Teacher - English

Ryann Hardwick

Teacher - Special Education

Allison Hausmann

Diagnostician

Jon Hazelwood

Teacher - Physical Education

Jennifer Hernandez

Teacher - Special Education

Paula Hill

Librarian

Whitney Hohenberger

Teacher - English

Katherine Hoitt

Choir Director

Meghan Homan

Assistant Principal

Alixandra Hubley

Teacher - English

Meagan Hullett

Teacher - English

Cammie Jackson

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Philip Johnson

Art Teacher

Lillie Jones

Registrar's Secretary

Betty Kidd

Teacher - Science

Elizabeth King

Teacher - Math

Christopher Landrum

Custodian

Rachel Lannoye

Teacher - English

Belinda Lawson

Assistant Principal

Anthony Legnon

Teacher - Special Education

Stephanie Levy Meza

Teacher - Spanish

Chad Loflin

Teacher - Math

Veronica Lopez

Special Education Inclusion Aide

James Lowry

Teacher - Science

Paola Lozano

Teacher - Math

Ashlea Madison

Counselor, Registrar

Rosa Manqueros De Lopez

Custodian

Carolyn Massey

Teacher - Personal & Family Development

Virginia Mathys

Art Teacher

Victoria Mccaddon

Secretary

Hannah Mccown

Teacher - Physical Education

Heather Mccown

Teacher - Special Education

Joshua Mcwhorter

Teacher - Social Studies

Jaime Mejia

Teacher - Math

Vicente Mendoza

Custodian

Benida Mesumbe

Clinic Aide

Christie Miles

Teacher - At Risk

Jennifer Miller

Teacher - Science

Lisa Mokry

Teacher - Science

Jennifer Murillo

Secretary

Doycelliour Neal

Secretary

Jabria Neal

Teacher - Special Education

Claire Nix

Instructional Specialist Title I

Kimberly O'Brien

Teacher - Special Education

Bertha Ochoa

Custodian

Ryan O'Donnell

Teacher - Special Education

Kierstyn Olivas

Teacher - Social Studies

Jesse Parr

Teacher - English

Chelsea Plesums

Teacher - Social Studies

Jose Polanco

Teacher - Social Studies

Kendal Ramey

Speech Therapist

Anthony Raya

Teacher - Special Education

Raushawn Reed

Teacher - English

Marisol Regino

Secretary

Zoha Rehman

Teacher - Math

Kari Riley

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Robert Robinson

Teacher - Physical Education

Cheryl Rogers

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Renata Ross

Intervention Specialist

Megan Salgado

Teacher - English

Mayeli Sanchez Cortes

Teacher - Math

Cynthia Sanders

Classroom Aide

Hector Saucedo

Custodian

Mark Saucedo

Teacher - Science

Logan Savoie

Teacher - Social Studies

Jesse Schreiner

Teacher - Social Studies

Kaylee Sims

Teacher - Social Studies

Johnna Smalley Rose

Counselor

Angela Smith

Food Service Manager

Sarah Smith

Teacher - English

Rocky Snow

Custodian

Heather Soto

Teacher - Math

Angela Stampley

Teacher - Dyslexia

Natalie Teague

Teacher - Math

Kathryne Townsend

Instructional Specialist Title I

Fatima Vallejo

Teacher - Math

Paul Vargas

Teacher - Social Studies

Carla Vaughn

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Alyssa Vega

Teacher - English

Maria Villa Vargas

Custodian

Dolores Villanueva

ISS Aide

Katelyn Vinson

Teacher - English

Nicole Vitters

Teacher - English

Donald Wagner

Teacher - Science

Mia Watson

Teacher - Math

Darkeisha Williams

Teacher - English

Denise Zaragoza

Teacher - ESL